Главная страница  -  Партия  -  Выборы в сейм  -  Выборы 11-ого Сейма


16.08.2011   Списки кандидатов в депутаты 11-го Сейма от ЗаПЧЕЛ

Рига



























































































































































































1


Яков Плинер


2


Эдуард Сватков


3


Владимир Бузаев


4


Владислав Рафальский


5


Наталия Елкина


6


Татьяна Фаворская


7


Денис Горба


8


Александр Кузьмин


9


Виктор Дергунов


10


Жанна Карелина


11


Андрей Гроцев


12


Иван Енгашев


13


Татьяна Емельянова


14


Вячеслав Алтухов


15


Александр Гамалеев


16


Филип Дудин


17


Гагик Саркисян


18


Юрий Машошин


19


Валентина Голдинова


20


Неля Малых


21


Виктория Мурина


22


Таисия Бите


23


Сергей Хохолко


24


Дмитрий Ермак


25


Дмитрий Бурлуцкий


26


Пересвет Безденежных


27


Людмила Воробьева


28


Надежда Полякова


29


Вадим Гайлиш


30


Александр Гильман


 


 


Видземе


 




























































































































1


Андрей Толмачев


2


Александр Прутков


3


Людмила Родионова


4


Александр Малнач


5


Виктор Елкин


6


Андрей Солопенко


7


Анна Виноградова


8


Алиса Демина


9


Ирина Новохатько


10


Галина Безденежных


11


Елена Учайкина


12


Алексей Федоров


13


Кристина Галиханова


14


Игорь Коптенков


15


Жанна Шлыкова


16


Андрей Бессольцев


17


Виктория Душинская


18


Олег Федоров


19


Анатолий Кузнецов


 


Латгале


 






















































































































1


Мирослав Митрофанов


2


Алексей Васильев


3


Иван Попов


4


Ашот Мамиконян


5


Борис Лавренов


6


Юрий Зайцев


7


Андрей Вишняков


8


Игорь Сорокин


9


Сергей Соловьев


10


Александр Блин


11


Григорий Гонтмахер


12


Андрей Голицын


13


Андрей Голубев


14


Павел Прозор


15


Светлана Гром


16


Артем Пучинский


17


Сергей Лазовский


18


Евгений Голубев


 


Курземе


 


























































1


Элита Косака


2


Андрей Бобошко


3


Андрис Тауриньш


4


Олег Дорофеев


5


Марина Дьякова


6


Владимир Власов


7


Валерий Потоцкий


8


Владислав Зеленский


 


Земгале


 






































































1


Валерий Бухвалов


2


Наталья Чехова


3


Людмила Ушакова


4


Максим Галкин


5


Валентина Кудрявцева


6


Сергей Невольский


7


Мария Дешовая


8


Людмила Китова


9


Владимир Чупров


10


Георгий Деверу

Комментарии


Символов осталось: